Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน)

Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน)

Webboard
ClubDara
#1   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:11:45 ]


Name: 정려원 / Jung Ryu Won (Jeong Ryeo Won)
Real name: 정여원 / Jung Yu Won (Jeong Yeo Won)
Nicknames: "Hot Dog" and "DaRamJue" (squirrel)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-21
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother and younger sister
Talent agency: TN Entertainment

ClubDara
#2   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:17 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 552


ClubDara
#3   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:18 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 553


ClubDara
#4   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:18 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 554


ClubDara
#5   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:19 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 555


ClubDara
#6   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:20 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 556


ClubDara
#7   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:20 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 557


ClubDara
#8   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:21 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 558


ClubDara
#9   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:22 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 559


ClubDara
#10   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:23 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 560


ClubDara
#11   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:24 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 561


ClubDara
#12   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:25 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 562


ClubDara
#13   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:25 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 563


ClubDara
#14   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:26 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 564


ClubDara
#15   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:27 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 565


ClubDara
#16   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:27 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 566


ClubDara
#17   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:28 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 567


ClubDara
#18   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:29 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 568


ClubDara
#19   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:29 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 569


ClubDara
#20   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:12:30 ]


Jung Ryeo Won (จังแรวอน) 570



ต้องสมัครเป็นสมาชิกและ login เข้าสู่ระบบก่อนถึงจะสามารถลงความเห็นได้



CLUBDARA.COM