Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา)

Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา)

Webboard
ClubDara
#1   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:02 ]


Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah (Shin Min A)
Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah (Yang Min A)
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister, and younger brother

ClubDara
#2   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:30 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 671


ClubDara
#3   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:32 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 672


ClubDara
#4   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:34 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 673


ClubDara
#5   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:36 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 674


ClubDara
#6   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:38 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 675


ClubDara
#7   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:40 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 676


ClubDara
#8   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:43 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 677


ClubDara
#9   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:45 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 678


ClubDara
#10   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:47 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 679


ClubDara
#11   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:49 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 680


ClubDara
#12   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:52 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 681


ClubDara
#13   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:53 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 682


ClubDara
#14   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:55 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 683


ClubDara
#15   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:57 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 684


ClubDara
#16   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:26:59 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 685


ClubDara
#17   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:27:01 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 686


ClubDara
#18   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:27:02 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 687


ClubDara
#19   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:27:04 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 688


ClubDara
#20   [ 21-04-2008 - 14:27:06 ]


Shin Min Ah (ชินมินอา) 689



ต้องสมัครเป็นสมาชิกและ login เข้าสู่ระบบก่อนถึงจะสามารถลงความเห็นได้



CLUBDARA.COM